Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, Est.Ch, Lt.Ch, Lv.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus), RFLS.Ch (rus) |
Certificates: |
1 x CAC |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - I |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy ÐÊÔ 1776221 / DKK 0424/2005 ,Tricolor, RU |
Daragoj Harley Davidson FIN45532/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Daragoj Diamond Heart FIN23509/01 ,Tricolor, FIN |
J.WW 1998, Nordic Winner 2001 Daragoj Brave Heart FIN11273/98 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Am.Ch Daragoj Diamond Forever HM96726301 ,Tricolor, US |
Daragoj Golden Belle FIN30234/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Nld.Ch Famous Joker Go For The Gold NHSB 2025867 / DKK 19348/89 ,Tricolor, NL |
Daragoj Lovenote SF27679/93 ,Tricolor |
Gold Line's Touch of Appia DKK 09562/99 ,Tricolor, DK |
Den.Ch Daisyglen Donegal DKK 03518/99 ,Tricolor, DK |
Aus.Ch Daisyglen Danny Boy ANKC V1273051 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Daisyglen Break O Day ANKC V1250656 ,Bicolor, AUS |
Gold Line’s Fair Welcome Home DKK: 20909/94 ,Tricolor, DK |
unknown |
unknown |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 08.11.2014 | International Dog Show | «Ðîññèÿ-2014»/«Russia-2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | C.V. Sudarsan (India) | Veteran | á/ì, v.g.
| 2 | 31 / 61 | | 04.10.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Leanne Duval (Australia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 47 / 107 | | 09.05.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Âîñüìàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2013» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Andrzej Brabletz (Poland) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 2 | 44 / 89 | | 21.04.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Îñòðîâ ñîêðîâèù», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Rui Oliveira (Portugal) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 20 / 41 | | 24.03.2013 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-2» 2013 Ìîñêâà | Arne Foss (Norway) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 34 / 63 | | 23.03.2013 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-1» 2013 Ìîñêâà | Karl Reisinger (Germany) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 37 / 72 | | 09.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Ñåäüìàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2012» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Peter Siegfried (Germany) | Club Champion | á/ì, v.g.
| 4 | 36 / 89 | | 17.09.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2011», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elly Vervoort (Netherlands) | Club Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 35 / 83 | | 15.05.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | VI Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2011» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Jochen Eberhardt (Germany) | Winner | á/ì, v.g.
| 5 | 38 / 95 | | 18.09.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2010» Ìîñêâà | Eeva Resko (Finland) | Club Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 42 / 90 | | 26.06.2010 | Beagle Speciality | Club Show in Engesvagn 2010 Äàíèÿ | Diana Brown (United Kingdom) | Working | á/ì,
| 4 | 36 / 69 | áåç îöåíêè | 25.06.2010 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2010 / World Dog Show 2010 Äàíèÿ | Rodi Hubenthal, John Finnich Pedersen (Denmark) | Working | á/ì, v.g.
| 8 | 81 / 157 | | 20.03.2010 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä | Marina Gerasimova (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 16 / 34 | | 06.12.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 13 / 38 | | 09.10.2009 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2009 / World Dog Show 2009 Ñëîâàêèÿ | Podesta Ramon, Jarmer Sigrid, Wieremejczik-Wierczhowska M. (Slovakia) | Working | á/ì, v.g.
| 18 | 108 / 216 | | 16.05.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | ×åòâåðòàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2009» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy) | Champion | á/ì, v.g.
| 4 | 35 / 76 | | 31.01.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 31 / 55 | | 06.09.2008 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê «ÁÀËÒÈÉÑÊÈÉ ÁÈÃËÜ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 2 | 18 / 33 | | 18.05.2008 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Òðåòüÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2008» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 5 | 29 / 54 | | 26.01.2008 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Istvan Nagy (Hungary) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 4 | 20 / 36 | | 12.05.2007 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Âòîðàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2007» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Jan Coppens (Netherlands) | Open | á/ì, g.
| 3 | 18 / 33 | | 30.09.2006 | International Dog Show | «Ðîññèÿ-2006»/«Russia-2006», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Anca Diana Giura (Romania) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 8 / 17 | | 26.05.2006 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Ïåðâàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2006» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Peter Siegfried (Germany) | Junior | 001, ex. Þíûé ×åìï.Êëóáà | 3 | 5 / 15 | | | |
Last update was 13.10.2022 |
| |